top of page
Search
  • ABS

SAP B1: Table description, Primary Key, Object Type


OACT G/L Accounts AcctCode 1

OCRD Business Partner CardCode 2

ODSC Bank Codes AbsEntry 3

OITM Items ItemCode 4

OVTG Tax Definition Code 5

OPLN Price Lists ListNum 6

OSPP Special Prices CardCode, ItemCode 7

OITG Item Properties ItmsTypCod 8

ORTM Rate Differences LineNum, IsSysCurr 9

OCRG Card Groups GroupCode 10

OCPR Contact Persons CntctCode 11

OUSR Users USERID 12

OINV A/R Invoice DocEntry 13

ORIN A/R Credit Memo DocEntry 14

ODLN Delivery DocEntry 15

ORDN Returns DocEntry 16

ORDR Sales Order DocEntry 17

OPCH A/P Invoice DocEntry 18

ORPC A/P Credit Memo DocEntry 19

OPDN Goods Receipt PO DocEntry 20

ORPD Goods Return DocEntry 21

OPOR Purchase Order DocEntry 22

OQUT Sales Quotation DocEntry 23

ORCT Incoming Payment DocEntry 24

ODPS Deposit DeposId 25

OMTH Reconciliation History MthAcctCod, IsInternal, MatchNum 26

OCHH Check Register CheckKey 27

OBTF Journal Voucher Entry BatchNum, TransId 28

OBTD Journal Vouchers List BatchNum 29

OJDT Journal Entry TransId 30

OITW Items – Warehouse ItemCode, WhsCode 31

OADP Print Preferences PrintId 32

OCLG Activities ClgCode 33

ORCR Recurring Postings RcurCode, Instance 34

ONNM Document Numbering ObjectCode, DocSubType 35

OCRC Credit Cards CreditCard 36

OCRN Currency Codes CurrCode 37

OIDX CPI Codes IdexCode 38

OADM Administration Code 39

OCTG Payment Terms GroupNum 40

OPRF Preferences FormNumber, UserSign 41

OBNK External Bank Statement Received AcctCode, Sequence 42

OMRC Manufacturers FirmCode 43

OCQG Card Properties GroupCode 44

OTRC Journal Entry Codes TrnsCode 45

OVPM Outgoing Payments DocEntry 46

OSRL Serial Numbers ItemCode, SerialNum 47

OALC Loading Expenses AlcCode 48

OSHP Delivery Types TrnspCode 49

OLGT Length Units UnitCode 50

OWGT Weight Units UnitCode 51

OITB Item Groups ItmsGrpCod 52

OSLP Sales Employee SlpCode 53

OFLT Report – Selection Criteria FormNum, UserSign, FilterName 54

OTRT Posting Templates TrtCode 55

OARG Customs Groups CstGrpCode 56

OCHO Checks for Payment CheckKey 57

OINM Whse Journal TransNum, Instance 58

OIGN Goods Receipt DocEntry 59

OIGE Goods Issue DocEntry 60

OPRC Cost Center PrcCode 61

OOCR Cost Rate OcrCode 62

OPRJ Project Codes PrjCode 63

OWHS Warehouses WhsCode 64

OCOG Commission Groups GroupCode 65

OITT Product Tree Code 66

OWTR Inventory Transfer DocEntry 67

OWKO Production Instructions OrderNum 68

OIPF Landed Costs DocEntry 69

OCRP Payment Methods CrTypeCode 70

OCDT Credit Card Payment Code 71

OCRH Credit Card Management AbsId, Instance 72

OSCN Customer/Vendor Cat. No. ItemCode, CardCode, Substitute 73

OCRV Credit Payments AbsId, PayId, Instance 74

ORTT CPI and FC Rates RateDate, Currency 75

ODPT Postdated Deposit DeposId 76

OBGT Budget AbsId 77

OBGD Budget Cost Assess. Mthd BgdCode 78

ORCN Retail Chains ChainCode 79

OALT Alerts Template Code 80

OALR Alerts Code 81

OAIB Received Alerts AlertCode, UserSign 82

OAOB Message Sent AlertCode, UserSign 83

OCLS Activity Subjects Code 84

OSPG Special Prices for Groups CardCode, ObjType, ObjKey 85

SPRG Application Start LineNum, UserCode 86

OMLS Distribution List Code 87

OENT Shipping Types DocEntry 88

OSAL Outgoing DocEntry 89

OTRA Transition DocEntry 90

OBGS Budget Scenario AbsId 91

OIRT Interest Prices Numerator 92

OUDG User Defaults Code 93

OSRI Serial Numbers for Items ItemCode, SysSerial 94

OFRT Financial Report Templates AbsId 95

OFRC Financial Report Categories TemplateId, CatId 96

OOPR Opportunity OpprId 97

OOIN Interest Num 98

OOIR Interest Level Num 99

OOSR Information Source Num 100

OOST Opportunity Stage Num 101

OOFR Defect Cause Num 102

OCLT Activity Types Code 103

OCLO Meetings Location Code 104

OISR Service Calls RequestNum 105

OIBT Batch No. for Item ItemCode, BatchNum, WhsCode 106

OALI Alternative Items 2 OrigItem, AltItem 107

OPRT Partners PrtId 108

OCMT Competitors CompetId 109

OUVV User Validations IndexID, LineNum 110

OFPR Posting Period AbsEntry 111

ODRF Drafts DocEntry 112

OSRD Batches and Serial Numbers ItemCode, DocType, DocEntry, DocLineNum 113

OUDC User Display Cat. CodeID 114

OPVL Lender – Pelecard Code 115

ODDT Withholding Tax Deduction Hierarchy Numerator 116

ODDG Withholding Tax Deduction Groups Numerator 117

OUBR Branches Code 118

OUDP Departments Code 119

OWST Confirmation Level WstCode 120

OWTM Approval Templates WtmCode 121

OWDD Docs. for Confirmation WddCode 122

OCHD Checks for Payment Drafts CheckKey 123

CINF Company Info Version 124

OEXD Freight Setup ExpnsCode 125

OSTA Sales Tax Authorities Code, Type 126

OSTT Sales Tax Authorities Type AbsId 127

OSTC Sales Tax Codes Code 128

OCRY Countries Code 129

OCST States Country, Code 130

OADF Address Formats Code 131

OCIN A/R Correction Invoice DocEntry 132

OCDC Cash Discount Code 133

OQCN Query Catagories CategoryId 134

OIND Triangular Deal Code 135

ODMW Data Migration Code 136

OCSTN Workstation ID Code 137

OIDC Indicator Code 138

OGSP Goods Shipment Code 139

OPDF Payment Draft DocEntry 140

OQWZ Query Wizard Code 141

OASG Account Segmentation AbsId 142

OASC Account Segmentation Categories SegmentId, Code 143

OLCT Location Code 144

OTNN 1099 Forms FormCode 145

OCYC Cycle Code 146

OPYM Payment Methods for Payment Wizard PayMethCod 147

OTOB 1099 Opening Balance VendCode, Form1099, Box1099 148

ORIT Dunning Interest Rate Code 149

OBPP BP Priorities PrioCode 150

ODUN Dunning Letters LineNum 151

CUFD User Fields – Description TableID, FieldID 152

OUTB User Tables TableName 153

OCUMI My Menu Items UserSign , Id_ 154

OPYD Payment Run Code 155

OPKL Pick List AbsEntry 156

OPWZ Payment Wizard IdNumber 157

OPEX Payment Results Table AbsEntry 158

OPYB Payment Block AbsEntry 159

OUQR Queries IntrnalKey, Qcategory 160

OCBI Central Bank Ind. Indicator 161

OMRV Inventory Revaluation DocEntry 162

OCPI A/P Correction Invoice DocEntry 163

OCPV A/P Correction Invoice Reversal DocEntry 164

OCSI A/R Correction Invoice DocEntry 165

OCSV A/R Correction Invoice Reversal DocEntry 166

OSCS Service Call Statuses statusID 167

OSCT Service Call Types callTypeID 168

OSCP Service Call Problem Types prblmTypID 169

OCTT Contract Template TmpltName 170

OHEM Employees empID 171

OHTY Employee Types typeID 172

OHST Employee Status statusID 173

OHTR Termination Reason reasonID 174

OHED Education Types edType 175

OINS Customer Equipment Card insID 176

OAGP Agent Name AgentCode 177

OWHT Withholding Tax WTCode 178

ORFL Already Displayed 347, 349 and WTax Reports DocEntry, ReportType, DocType, LineNum, TaxCode, OrdinalNum 179

OVTR Tax Report AbsEntry 180

OBOE Bill of Exchange for Payment BoeKey 181

OBOT Bill Of Exchang Transaction AbsEntry 182

OFRM File Format AbsEntry 183

OPID Period Indicator Indicator 184

ODOR Doubtful Debts AbsEntry 185

OHLD Holiday Table HldCode 186

OCRB BP – Bank Account Country, BankCode, Account, CardCode 187

OSST Service Call Solution Statuses Number 188

OSLT Service Call Solutions SltCode 189

OCTR Service Contracts ContractID 190

OSCL Service Calls callID 191

OSCO Service Call Origins originID 192

OUKD User Key Description TableName, KeyId 193

OQUE Queue queueID 194

OIWZ Inflation Wizard AbsEntry 195

ODUT Dunning Terms TermCode 196

ODWZ Dunning Wizard WizardId 197

OFCT Sales Forecast AbsID 198

OMSN MRP Scenarios AbsEntry 199

OTER Territories territryID 200

OOND Industries IndCode 201

OWOR Production Order DocEntry 202

ODPI A/R Down Payment DocEntry 203

ODPO A/P Down Payment DocEntry 204

OPKG Package Types PkgCode 205

OUDO User-Defined Object Code 206

ODOW Data Ownership – Objects Object, SubObject 207

ODOX Data Ownership – Exceptions QueryId, Object, SubObject 208

209

OHPS Employee Position posID 210

OHTM Employee Teams teamID 211

OORL Relationships OrlCode 212

ORCM Recommendation Data DocEntry 213

OUPT User Autorization Tree AbsId 214

OPDT Predefined Text AbsEntry 215

OBOX Box Definition BoxCode, ReportType, BosCode 216

OCLA Activity Status statusID 217

OCHF 312 ObjName 218

OCSHS User-Defined Values IndexID 219

OACP Periods Category AbsEntry 220

OATC Attachments AbsEntry 221

OGFL Grid Filter FormID, GridID, UserCode 222

OLNG User Language Table Code 223

OMLT Multi-Language Translation TranEntry 224

OAPA3 225

OAPA4 226

OAPA5 227

SDIS Dynamic Interface (Strings) FormId, ItemId, ColumnId, Language 229

OSVR Saved Reconciliations acctCode 230

DSC1 House Bank Accounts AbsEntry 231

RDOC Document DocCode 232

ODGP Document Generation Parameter Sets AbsEntry 233

OMHD #740 AlertCode 234

OACG Account Category AbsId 238

OBCA Bank Charges Allocation Codes Code 239

OCFT Cash Flow Transactions – Rows CFTId 241

OCFW Cash Flow Line Item CFWId 242

OBPL Business Place BPLId 247

OJPE Local Era Calendar Code 250

ODIM Cost Accounting Dimension DimCode 251

OSCD Service Code Table AbsEntry 254

OSGP Service Group for Brazil AbsEntry 255

OMGP Material Group AbsEntry 256

ONCM NCM Code AbsEntry 257

OCFP CFOP for Nota Fiscal ID 258

OTSC CST Code for Nota Fiscal ID 259

OUSG Usage of Nota Fiscal ID 260

OCDP Closing Date Procedure ClsDateNum 261

ONFN Nota Fiscal Numbering ObjectCode, DocSubType 263

ONFT Nota Fiscal Tax Category (Brazil) AbsId 264

OCNT Counties AbsId 265

OTCD Tax Code Determination AbsId 266

ODTY BoE Document Type AbsEntry 267

OPTF BoE Portfolio AbsEntry 268

OIST BoE Instruction AbsEntry 269

OTPS Tax Parameter AbsId 271

OTFC Tax Type Combination AbsId 275

OFML Tax Formula Master Table AbsId 276

OCNA CNAE Code AbsId 278

OTSI Sales Tax Invoice DocEntry 280

OTPI Purchase Tax Invoice DocEntry 281

OCCD Cargo Customs Declaration Numbers CCDNum 283

ORSC Resources ResCode 290

ORSG Resource Properties ResTypCod 291

ORSB ResGrpCod ResGrpCod 292

RecordSet 300

Bridge 305

OITR Internal Reconciliation ReconNum 321

OPOS POS Master Data EquipNo 541

ODRF Stock Transfer Draft DocEntry 1179

OMSG Messaging Service Settings USERID 10000105

OBTN Batch Numbers Master Data AbsEntry 10000044

OSRN Serial Numbers Master Data AbsEntry 10000045

OIVK IVL Vs OINM Keys TransSeq 10000062

OIQR Inventory Posting DocEntry 10000071

OFYM Financial Year Master AbsId 10000073

OSEC Sections AbsId 10000074

OCSN Certificate Series AbsId 10000075

ONOA Nature of Assessee AbsId 10000077

RTYP Document Type List CODE 10000196

OUGP UoM Group UgpEntry 10000197

OUOM UoM Master Data UomEntry 10000199

OBFC Bin Field Configuration AbsEntry 10000203

OBAT Bin Location Attribute AbsEntry 10000204

OBSL Warehouse Sublevel AbsEntry 10000205

OBIN Bin Location AbsEntry 10000206

ODNF DNF Code AbsEntry 140000041

OUGR Authorization Group GroupId 231000000

OEGP E-Mail Group EmlGrpCode 234000004

OGPC Government Payment Code AbsId 243000001

OIQI Inventory Opening Balance DocEntry 310000001

OBTW Batch Attributes in Location AbsEntry 310000008

OLLF Legal List Format AbsEntry 410000005

OHET Object: HR Employee Transfer TransferID 480000001

OTCX Tax Code Determination DocEntry 540000005

OPQT Purchase Quotation DocEntry 540000006

ORCP Recurring Transaction Template AbsEntry 540000040

OCCT Cost Center Type CctCode 540000042

OACR Accrual Type Code 540000048

ONFM Nota Fiscal Model AbsEntry 540000056

OBFI Brazil Fuel Indexer ID 540000067

OBBI Brazil Beverage Indexer ID 540000068

OCPT Cockpit Main Table AbsEntry 1210000000

OWTQ Inventory Transfer Request DocEntry 1250000001

OOAT Blanket Agreement AbsID 1250000025

OKPI Key Performance Indicator Package AbsEntry 1320000000

OTGG Target Group TargetCode 1320000002

OCPN Campaign CpnNo 1320000012

OROC Retorno Operation Codes AbsEntry 1320000028

OPSC Product Source Code Code 1320000039

ODTP Fixed Assets Depreciation Types Code 1470000000

OADT Fixed Assets Account Determination Code 1470000002

ODPA Fixed Asset Depreciation Areas Code 1470000003

ODPP Depreciation Type Pools Code 1470000004

OACS Asset Classes Code 1470000032

OAGS Asset Groups Code 1470000046

ODMC G/L Account Determination Criteria – Inventory DmcId 1470000048

OACQ Capitalization DocEntry 1470000049

OGAR G/L Account Advanced Rules AbsEntry 1470000057

OACD Credit Memo DocEntry 1470000060

OBCD Bar Code Master Data BcdEntry 1470000062

OINC Inventory Counting DocEntry 1470000065

OEDG Discount Groups AbsEntry 1470000077

OCCS Cycle Count Determination WhsCode 1470000092

OPRQ Purchase Request DocEntry 1470000113

OWLS Workflow – Task Details TaskID 1620000000

1 view0 comments

Recent Posts

See All

ivend-SAP Integration Monitor from SBO to ivend Query

Select IntegrationKey,Cast(SourceType AS Varchar(20)) As SourceType,SourceKey, OperationType, isNull(LogDatetime, getdate()) As LogDatetime, Case isNull(Status, 0) When 0 Then 'Not Processed' Else 'Fa

Post: Blog2_Post
bottom of page